Карта сайта

Местные отделения Партии

Наименование МОП ФИО Руководителя МОП Адрес МОП

Телефон

 

1 Агульское

КУРБАНОВА

Бенемша

Абусаламовна 

РД, Акушинский район,

с. Тпиг, ул. Набережная,д. 184

8928-562-44-86

 

2 Акушинское

ГАСАНОВ

Гасан

Магомедсаидович

РД, Акушинский район, с.Акуша, ул. АлигаджиАкушинского, д.1

8928-062-96-36

 

3 Ахвахское

ЗАЙНУДИНОВ

Гаджимурад

Гитинович 

РД, Ахвахский район, с. Карата 8928-567-16-81
4 Ахтынское

АХМЕДОВ

Галиб

Руфетович

РД, Ахтынский район, с. Ахты, ул. Ленина, д.1 8988-429-75-87
5 Бабаюртовское

ВАГАБОВА

Бийзанат

Алимгазиевна

РД, БАбаюртовский район, с. Бабаюрт, ул. Дж. Алиева,д. 24 8928-549-01-21
6 Ботлихское

ЛАБАЗАНОВ

Ахмед 

Раджабович

РД, Ботлихский район, с. Ботлих, ул. Центральная, д.130 8964-017-87-87
7

Буйнакское

  городское

БАГАУТДИНОВ

Абдул

Шарапутдинович

РД, г. Буйнакск, ул. Халилбека Мусаясула, д.9  8988-442-78-27
8

Буйнакское

  районное

ОЙБОЛАТОВ

Абдурагим

Ойболатович

РД, Буйнакский район, г. Буйнакск, ул. Ленина,д.61 8928-962-44-52
9 Гергебильское

СУЛЕЙМАНОВ

Ахмед

Даниялович

РД, Гергебильскийй район, с. Гергебиль, ул. Наиба Идриса, д.7 8988-649-40-78
10  Гумбетовское

СУЛЕЙМАНОВ

Ахмед

Магомедович

РД, Гумбетовский район, с. Мехельта,ул. Центральная, д. 1 8903-429-89-60
11 Гунибское

ИБРАГИМОВ

Ахмед

Гираевич

РД, Гунибский район, с. Гуниб, пл. Шамиля, д. 28 8903-498-02-00
12 Дагогнинское

ЛАЧИНОВ

Артур

Исметович

РД, г. Дагестанские огни,ул. Козленко, д.1 8906-481-89-88
13 Дахадаевское

КУРБАНОВ

Габиб

Магомедиминович

РД, Дахадаевский район, с. Уркарах, здание Дома культуры 8906-449-84-82
14

Дербентское

городское

Дунаев

Дмитрий

Валерьевич

РД, г. Дербент, пл. Свободыд.2 8988-291-03-38
15

Дербентское

районное

МИРЗОЕВ

Нуритдин

Адилови

РД, Дербентский район, г. Дербент, ул.Гагарина, д. 23 8903-480-72-20
16 Докузпаринское

ГАДЖИЕВ

Аким

Яверович

РД, Докузпаринский район, с.Усахчай, ул. Заманова, д.1 8988-655-02-36
17 Избербашское

ТАЗАЕВА

Айшат

Магомедгаджиевна

РД, г. Избербаш, пл. Ленина,

д. 2 

8906-482-54-45
18 Казбековское

ИБРАГИМОВ

Абубакар

Камильгереевич

РД, Казбековский район, с. Дылым, здание Центра культуры 8988-300-59-29
19 Кайтагское

ГАСАНОВ

Гази

Магомедович

РД, Кайтагский район, с. Маджалис, ул. Алисултанова  8906-448-03-03
20 Карабудахкент-   ское  

САХАВАТОВ

Бекболат

Измутдинович

РД, Карабудахкентский район, с. Карабудахкент,

ул. Советская, д. 3

8928-592-09-10
21 Каспийское

ЛЕВИЦКАЯ

Людмила

Петровна

РД, г. Каспийск, ул. Орджоникидзе,д. 12 8928-530-01-19
22 Каякентское

РАШИДОВ

Мурад

Рашидович

РД, Каякентский район, с. Новокаякент, ул. Джабраилова, д.36 8963-406-75-75
23

Кизилюртовское

  городское

МАГОМЕДОВА

Зулайхат

Апандиевна 

РД, г. Кизилюрт, ул. Гагарина, д. 40 "б" 8964-016-25-28
24

Кизилюртовское

  районное

ХАМАВОВ

Абдулмалик

Мусаевич

РД, Кизилюртовский район,

г. Кизилюрт, ул. Гагарина,д. 40 "а"

8928-680-17-07
25

Кизлярское

  городское

ГРУБА

Валентина

Федоровна 

РД, г. Кизляр, ул.Туманяна, д.2 8960-415-43-61
26

Кизлярское

  районное

БУРЬЯНОВ

Валентин

Владимирович

РД, Кизлярский район, г. Кизляр, ул. Советская, д. 13

8928-200-08-42
27 Кулинское

СУЛЕЙМАНОВ

Рашид

Абдуллаевич

РД, Кулинский район, с. Вачи, ул. М. Гаджиева, д. 20 8928-584-98-05
28 Кумторкалин-       ское

 

ЮСУПОВ

Мурад

Магомедович

РД, Кумторкалинский район, с. Коркмаскала, ул. Ленина, д. 11  
29 Курахское

ХАРИЕВ

Махач

Гаджикурбанович

РД, Курахский район, с. Курах, ул. Назаралиева, д. 1 8960-413-51-88
30 Лакское

ГАМЗАЕВ 

Явсупи

Магомедович

РД, Лакский район, с. Кумух, ул. Сурхай-хана, д. 21 8965-487-86-34
31 Левашинское

ИБРАГИМОВ

Гасан

Исламович

РД, Левашинский район, с.Леваши, ул.Ленина, д.12 8963-791-96-69
32 Магарамкент-       ское

КАСУМОВ

Алик

Алимагомедович

РД, Магарамкентский район, с. Магарамкент, ул. Гагарина, д. 2  8928-505-64-43
33 Махачкалинское

ТАТАРКО

Аделя

Рустамовна

РД, г. Махачкала, ул. Дахадаева, д. 11 8963-424-46-64
34 Новолакское

СУЛЕЙМАНОВ

Магомедшапи

Мирзаевич

РД, Новолакский район, с. Новолакское 8928-218-39-04
35 Ногайское

КАРАЕВ

Яхья

Мусаевич 

РД, Ногайский район, п.Эркен-Шахар, ул.Некрасова, 16 8928-532-71-70
36 Рутульское

ФАТАХОВ 

Роберт

Алимагомедович

РД, Рутульский район, с. Рутул,  8928-547-50-03
37 Сергокалинское

УМАРОВ

Зубайру

Багомедович

РД, Сергокалинский район,с. Сергокала, ул. 317 cтр. Дивизии д.9 8906-447-04-83
38  Сулейман-           Стальское

РАМАЗАНОВ

Назим

Зумрудинович 

РД, Сулейман-Стальский район, с.Касумкент 8928-519-99-51
39 Табасаранское

МАГОМЕДСЕЛИМОВ

Нейбулла

Шеидович

РД, Табасаранский район, с. Хучни, ул. Советская (Дом Культуры) 8928-807-87-31
40 Тарумовское

АХМЕДОВ

Муслим

Аббасович

РД, Тарумовский район, с. Тарумовка, ул. Пионерская, д.113

8988-444-54-50
41 Тляратинское

АЛИХАЗУМОВ

Назир

Пайзулаевич

РД, Тляратинский район, с. Тлярата  8903-498-45-00
42 Унцукульское

КУДИЕВА

Барият

Ахмедовна

РД, Унцукульский район, пос. Шамилькала, ул. Дахадаева, д.3 8989899-93-92
43

Хасавюртовское

  городское

АЗИЗОВ

Азиз

Кескинович

РД, г. Хасавюрт,

ул. Ирчи Казака, д.39

8928-576-07-57
44

Хасавюртовское

  районное

АСЕКОВ

Солтан

Бадырович

РД, Хасавюртовский район, с. Хасавюрт, ул. Спортивная,д. 1 8928-297-87-76
45 Хивское

РАМАЗАНОВА

Инаят

Гаджибековна 

РД, Хивский район, с. Хив, ул.Советская 13  8967-391-04-68
46 Хунзахское

МАГОМЕДОВ

Магомед

Шапиюлаевич 

РД, Хунхахский район, с. Хунзах, ул. М.Алиханова 39, 8960-415-64-67
47 Цумадинское

Гамзаев 

Ахмед 

Хасбулатович

РД, Цумадинский район,  с. Агвали 8909-481-63-66
48 Цунтинское

ОМАРОВ

Аслудин

Омарович

РД, Цунтинский район, с.Цунта, ул. К. Абакарова, д. 120 8964-019-66-55
49 Чародинское

МАГОМЕДОВ

Рустам

Иразиханович

РД, Чародинский район, с.Цуриб 8928-580-50-50
50 Шамильское   РД, Шамильский район, с. Хебда, ул. Имама Шамиля, д. 50  
51

Южно-

Сухокумское

БИЛАЛОВА

Патима 

Гебековна 

РД, г. Южно-Сухокумск, ул.Пионерская, д. 13 8988-  788-48-46